MatchPulse
← Back
Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
San Marcial

San Marcial

8º · 9 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 77'🥅 Conceded AVG 108'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home312032+11.67
Away311143+11.33
Overall623175+21.50
WDLDD
6
Played
1.50
PPG
1.17
GF / Match
0.83
GA / Match
67%
BTTS %
33%
Over 2.5 %
33%
Clean Sheet %

San Marcial have played 6 matches in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses (33% win rate). They have scored 7 goals (1.17 per game) and conceded 5 (0.83 per game). San Marcial currently sit 8th in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 table with 9 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 67% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 33%. San Marcial kept 2 clean sheets this season (33% of games). Their BTTS rate is 4 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 33%.

Recent form (last 5): W D L D D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+0%
Home Advantage
-0.3
Attack Rating
vs league avg
-0.64
Defense Rating
vs league avg
📉 Cooling
Form Momentum
+28%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Medium
Prediction Risk
+0.33
GD / Game
33%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins33%33%33%
Draws50%67%33%
Losses17%0%33%
Scored / Match1.171.001.33
Conceded / Match0.830.671.00
Match Goals AVG2.001.672.33
Clean Sheets %—33%—
Failed to Score %—0%—
BTTS Rate
67%
Clean Sheets
33%
Goals Conceded
0.83 /game
Over 2.5
33%
Win Rate
33%
Home Wins
33%
Timing Analytics
45min20%Before80%AfterAVG 0.33beforeAVG 1.33after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Oct 4San Marcial1 – 1River Ebro
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Sep 18San Marcial1 – 1Comillas
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Sep 6San Marcial1 – 0Vianés
HT
FT
⚽
1
⚽Goals Scored— San Marcial

1.17 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for San Marcial in Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 2026/27

0.33in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.83in 2H

2nd Half Scored
83%
Over 0.5
17%
Over 1.5
17%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
67%
1st to Score
17%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match1.171.001.33
Minutes / Goal Scored77 min'90 min'68 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT83%100%67%
Scored Over 1.5 FT17%0%33%
Scored Over 2.5 FT17%0%33%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score67%67%67%
Failed To Score17%0%33%
Highest Scored in a Match3 Goals1 Goals3 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches0 in 3 Matches
Penalties Against1 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches1 in 3 Matches
Penalty in a Match17%0%33%

• San Marcial scores a goal every 77 minutes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 16.

• San Marcial scores an average of 1.17 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— San Marcial

0.83 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for San Marcial in Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 2026/27

0.00in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.83in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
33%
Clean Sheet
67%
Conceded 1+
17%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
0%
Both Halves
17%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match0.830.671.00
Minutes / Goal Conceded108 min'135 min'90 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT67%67%67%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT17%0%33%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Conceded in Both Halves0%0%0%
Clean Sheets33%33%33%
Most Conceded in a Match2 Goals1 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Against1 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches1 in 3 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match17%0%33%

• San Marcial concedes a goal every 108 minutes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 16.

• San Marcial concedes an average of 0.83 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— San Marcial

2.00 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
17%
1st Half
83%
2nd Half
83%
Over 0.5
67%
Over 1.5
33%
Over 2.5
17%
Over 3.5
17%
Under 0.5
67%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)2.001.672.33
Over 0.583%100%67%
Over 1.567%67%67%
Over 2.533%0%67%
Over 3.517%0%33%
Over 4.50%0%0%
Over 5.50%0%0%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.517%0%33%
Under 1.533%33%33%
Under 2.567%100%33%
Under 3.583%100%67%
Under 4.5100%100%100%
Under 5.5100%100%100%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— San Marcial
67%
BTTS
33%
No BTTS
0%
BTTS 1H
33%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
17%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS67%67%67%
BTTS 1H0%0%0%
BTTS 2H33%33%33%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win17%0%33%
BTTS & Draw33%67%0%
BTTS & Lose17%0%33%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)33%0%67%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)33%33%33%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)67%67%67%

Recent Form

WACenicero3–1
DHRiver Ebro1–1
LABerceo1–2
DHComillas1–1
DAVarea0–0
WHVianés1–0
LHAnguiano0–2
WHAgoncillo4–3
DAVillegas2–2
LHCalahorra0–4
WAComillas2–0
DHVianés2–2
LAArnedo1–7
WHYagüe1–0

Upcoming Fixtures

Top Scorers

R. Samaniego2 ⚽
D. Riano1 ⚽
Hache1 ⚽
I. Hernando1 ⚽
I. Muro1 ⚽
R. Nalda Flores1 ⚽