
Ludogorets
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 2.67 | |
| Away | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 2.50 | |
| Overall | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 2.60 | WWWDD |
Ludogorets have played 10 matches in the First League 2026 season, recording 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses (80% win rate). They have scored 21 goals (2.10 per game) and conceded 7 (0.70 per game). Ludogorets currently sit 3rd in the First League table with 26 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 120% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 130%. Ludogorets kept 8 clean sheets this season (80% of games). Their BTTS rate is 65 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 83% of matches; away, 75%.
Recent form (last 5): W W W D D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 80% | 83% | 75% |
| Draws | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| Losses | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored / Match | 2.10 | 2.17 | 2.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.70 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.80 | 2.67 | 3.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 40% | 50% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12 | Ludogorets | 5 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Oct 4 | Ludogorets | 5 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 27 | Ludogorets | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 14 | Ludogorets | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 22 | Ludogorets | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Ludogorets | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 2 | Ludogorets | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 30 | Ludogorets | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 18 | Ludogorets | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 10 | Ludogorets | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 10 | Ludogorets | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 4 | Ludogorets | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jun 26 | Ludogorets | 7 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 11 | |
| Mar 29 | Ludogorets | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 |
2.10 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Ludogorets in First League 2026/27
1.20in 1H
0.90in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 2.10 | 2.17 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 43 min' | 42 min' | 45 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 70% | 67% | 75% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 40% | 33% | 50% |
| First Team To Score | 70% | 83% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Ludogorets scores a goal every 43 minutes in First League.
• Ludogorets scores an average of 2.10 Goals every game.
0.70 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Ludogorets in First League 2026/27
0.30in 1H
0.40in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.70 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 129 min' | 180 min' | 90 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 60% | 50% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 10% | 0% | 25% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 10% | 0% | 25% |
| Clean Sheets | 40% | 50% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 1 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Ludogorets concedes a goal every 129 minutes in First League.
• Ludogorets concedes an average of 0.70 Goals every game.
2.80 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.80 | 2.67 | 3.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| Over 4.5 | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 10% | 17% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 80% | 83% | 75% |
| Under 4.5 | 80% | 83% | 75% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 60% | 50% | 75% |
| BTTS 1H | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 30% | 17% | 50% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 40% | 33% | 50% |
| BTTS & Draw | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 40% | 33% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 10% | 17% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 20% | 17% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 30% | 17% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 67% | 25% |
Corner Stats
Ludogorets · 3 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 9.3 | 9.5 | 9.0 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 33% | 50% | 0% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 6.3 | 6.0 | 7.0 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 67% | 50% | 100% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 67% | 50% | 100% |

