
Francs Borains
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 2.00 | |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2.00 | |
| Overall | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 2.00 | LWWWL |
Francs Borains have played 6 matches in the Challenger Pro League 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses (67% win rate). They have scored 9 goals (1.50 per game) and conceded 7 (1.17 per game). Francs Borains currently sit 4th in the Challenger Pro League table with 12 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 117% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 183%. Francs Borains kept 6 clean sheets this season (100% of games). Their BTTS rate is 64 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 67% of matches; away, 67%.
Recent form (last 5): L W W W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.67 | 3.00 | 2.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Failed to Score % | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 18 | Francs Borains | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 6 | Francs Borains | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 23 | Francs Borains | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 23 | Francs Borains | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 18 | Francs Borains | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Jul 10 | Francs Borains | 5 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 7 | |
| Apr 24 | Francs Borains | 4 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 |
1.50 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Francs Borains in Challenger Pro League 2026/27
0.33in 1H
1.17in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 60 min' | 45 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| Failed To Score | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Francs Borains scores a goal every 60 minutes in Challenger Pro League.
• Francs Borains scores an average of 1.50 Goals every game.
1.17 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Francs Borains in Challenger Pro League 2026/27
0.50in 1H
0.67in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 77 min' | 90 min' | 68 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| Clean Sheets | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Francs Borains concedes a goal every 77 minutes in Challenger Pro League.
• Francs Borains concedes an average of 1.17 Goals every game.
2.67 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.67 | 3.00 | 2.33 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Under 2.5 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 83% | 67% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 83% | 67% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 67% | 67% | 67% |
Corner Stats
Francs Borains · 4 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 10.0 | 10.5 | 9.5 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 75% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 75% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 7.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 75% | 50% | 100% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 75% | 50% | 100% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 75% | 50% | 100% |

