
Zrinjski
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.00 | |
| Away | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 2.25 | |
| Overall | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 2.67 | WWLWW |
Zrinjski have played 9 matches in the Premijer Liga 2026 season, recording 8 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses (89% win rate). They have scored 23 goals (2.56 per game) and conceded 7 (0.78 per game). Zrinjski currently sit 1st in the Premijer Liga table with 24 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 111% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 144%. Zrinjski kept 9 clean sheets this season (100% of games). Their BTTS rate is 58 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 100% of matches; away, 75%.
Recent form (last 5): W W L W W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 89% | 100% | 75% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| Scored / Match | 2.56 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.78 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.33 | 2.80 | 4.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2 | Zrinjski | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 26 | Zrinjski | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 19 | Zrinjski | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 6 | Zrinjski | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 1 | Zrinjski | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 23 | Zrinjski | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 9 | Zrinjski | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 30 | Zrinjski | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 17 | Zrinjski | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 16 | Zrinjski | 6 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Jul 4 | Zrinjski | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jan 24 | Zrinjski | 4 – 0 | HT FT | 4 |
2.56 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Zrinjski in Premijer Liga 2026/27
1.00in 1H
1.56in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 2.56 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 35 min' | 41 min' | 30 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 89% | 100% | 75% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 78% | 100% | 50% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| First Team To Score | 89% | 100% | 75% |
| Failed To Score | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 6 Goals | 3 Goals | 6 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Zrinjski scores a goal every 35 minutes in Premijer Liga.
• Zrinjski scores an average of 2.56 Goals every game.
0.78 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Zrinjski in Premijer Liga 2026/27
0.44in 1H
0.33in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.78 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 116 min' | 150 min' | 90 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 60% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 1 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Zrinjski concedes a goal every 116 minutes in Premijer Liga.
• Zrinjski concedes an average of 0.78 Goals every game.
3.33 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.33 | 2.80 | 4.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| Over 4.5 | 22% | 0% | 50% |
| Over 5.5 | 22% | 0% | 50% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 22% | 0% | 50% |
| Under 2.5 | 44% | 40% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 67% | 80% | 50% |
| Under 4.5 | 78% | 100% | 50% |
| Under 5.5 | 78% | 100% | 50% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 44% | 40% | 50% |

