
Sollentuna
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.60 | |
| Away | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 1.50 | |
| Overall | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 1.09 | DDDLL |
Sollentuna have played 11 matches in the Ettan - Norra 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses (18% win rate). They have scored 8 goals (0.73 per game) and conceded 10 (0.91 per game). Sollentuna currently sit 9th in the Ettan - Norra table with 12 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 218% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 191%. Sollentuna kept 8 clean sheets this season (73% of games). Their BTTS rate is 161 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 33%.
Recent form (last 5): D D D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 18% | 0% | 33% |
| Draws | 55% | 60% | 50% |
| Losses | 27% | 40% | 17% |
| Scored / Match | 0.73 | 0.60 | 0.83 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.91 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 1.64 | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Clean Sheets % | 21% | 22% | 20% |
| Failed to Score % | 37% | 33% | 40% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9 | Sollentuna | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 26 | Sollentuna | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 16 | Sollentuna | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 5 | Sollentuna | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 22 | Sollentuna | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 18 | Sollentuna | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Aug 15 | Sollentuna | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 25 | Sollentuna | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 21 | Sollentuna | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jun 26 | Sollentuna | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jun 18 | Sollentuna | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 7 | Sollentuna | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 24 | Sollentuna | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 13 | Sollentuna | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 25 | Sollentuna | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 4 | Sollentuna | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 28 | Sollentuna | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Mar 7 | Sollentuna | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 |
1.04 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Sollentuna in Ettan - Norra 2026
0.46in 1H
0.58in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.04 | 1.15 | 0.92 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 87 min' | 78 min' | 98 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 65% | 69% | 62% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 38% | 23% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 23% | 31% | 15% |
| First Team To Score | 38% | 46% | 31% |
| Failed To Score | 35% | 31% | 38% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 3 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 3 in 13 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 1 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 12% | 0% | 23% |
• Sollentuna scores a goal every 87 minutes in Ettan - Norra.
• Sollentuna scores an average of 1.04 Goals every game.
1.38 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Sollentuna in Ettan - Norra 2026
0.85in 1H
0.54in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.38 | 1.46 | 1.31 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 65 min' | 62 min' | 69 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 77% | 77% | 77% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 46% | 31% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 19% | 15% | 23% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 23% | 23% | 23% |
| Clean Sheets | 23% | 23% | 23% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 1 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 12% | 0% | 23% |
• Sollentuna concedes a goal every 65 minutes in Ettan - Norra.
• Sollentuna concedes an average of 1.38 Goals every game.
2.42 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.42 | 2.62 | 2.23 |
| Over 0.5 | 88% | 92% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 77% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 54% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 23% | 15% |
| Over 4.5 | 15% | 15% | 15% |
| Over 5.5 | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 12% | 8% | 15% |
| Under 1.5 | 31% | 23% | 38% |
| Under 2.5 | 54% | 46% | 62% |
| Under 3.5 | 81% | 77% | 85% |
| Under 4.5 | 85% | 85% | 85% |
| Under 5.5 | 96% | 100% | 92% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 54% | 54% | 54% |
| BTTS 1H | 31% | 23% | 38% |
| BTTS 2H | 23% | 31% | 15% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| BTTS & Win | 12% | 15% | 8% |
| BTTS & Draw | 23% | 15% | 31% |
| BTTS & Lose | 19% | 23% | 15% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 38% | 46% | 31% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 27% | 23% | 31% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 19% | 31% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 46% | 54% |

