
Hvězda Cheb
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1.17 | |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 0.60 | |
| Overall | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 34 | -13 | 0.91 | WLDLL |
Hvězda Cheb have played 11 matches in the 4. liga - Divizie B 2026 season, recording 3 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses (27% win rate). They have scored 21 goals (1.91 per game) and conceded 34 (3.09 per game). Hvězda Cheb currently sit 14th in the 4. liga - Divizie B table with 10 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 73% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. Hvězda Cheb kept 1 clean sheets this season (9% of games). Their BTTS rate is 1 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 20%.
Recent form (last 5): W L D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 27% | 33% | 20% |
| Draws | 9% | 17% | 0% |
| Losses | 64% | 50% | 80% |
| Scored / Match | 1.91 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 3.09 | 2.67 | 3.60 |
| Match Goals AVG | 5.00 | 5.33 | 4.60 |
| Clean Sheets % | 14% | 25% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 17 | Hvězda Cheb | 6 – 0 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Oct 3 | Hvězda Cheb | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 19 | Hvězda Cheb | 1 – 3 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 5 | Hvězda Cheb | 1 – 5 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Aug 21 | Hvězda Cheb | 3 – 4 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Aug 8 | Hvězda Cheb | 4 – 3 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Aug 1 | Hvězda Cheb | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Hvězda Cheb in 4. liga - Divizie B 2026
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 11 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 11 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Hvězda Cheb scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Hvězda Cheb in 4. liga - Divizie B 2026
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 11 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Hvězda Cheb concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
5.00 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 5.00 | 5.33 | 4.60 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 91% | 83% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 73% | 83% | 60% |
| Over 4.5 | 45% | 67% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 45% | 67% | 20% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 9% | 17% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 27% | 17% | 40% |
| Under 4.5 | 55% | 33% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 55% | 33% | 80% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 73% | 83% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H | 36% | 33% | 40% |
| BTTS 2H | 55% | 83% | 20% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 18% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 18% | 17% | 20% |
| BTTS & Draw | 9% | 17% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 45% | 50% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 64% | 67% | 60% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 27% | 17% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 18% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 18% | 0% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 36% | 50% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 27% | 17% | 40% |

