MatchPulse
← Back
Austria · Regionalliga - West
Rheindorf Altach II

Rheindorf Altach II

15º · 6 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 66'🥅 Conceded AVG 34'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home5113912-30.80
Away6024617-110.33
Overall111371529-140.55
LLLLD
11
Played
0.55
PPG
1.36
GF / Match
2.64
GA / Match
75%
BTTS %
83%
Over 2.5 %
0%
Clean Sheet %

Rheindorf Altach II have played 11 matches in the Regionalliga - West 2026 season, recording 1 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses (9% win rate). They have scored 15 goals (1.36 per game) and conceded 29 (2.64 per game). Rheindorf Altach II currently sit 15th in the Regionalliga - West table with 6 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 82% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 91%. Rheindorf Altach II kept 0 clean sheets this season (0% of games). Their BTTS rate is 15 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 20% of matches; away, 0%.

Recent form (last 5): L L L L D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+20%
Home Advantage
-0.46
Attack Rating
vs league avg
+0.81
Defense Rating
vs league avg
❄ Cold
Form Momentum
+9%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Medium
Prediction Risk
-1.27
GD / Game
9%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins9%20%0%
Draws27%20%33%
Losses64%60%67%
Scored / Match1.361.801.00
Conceded / Match2.642.402.83
Match Goals AVG4.004.203.83
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %14%0%25%
Goals Conceded
2.64 /game
Win Rate
9%
Over 2.5
83%
BTTS Rate
75%
Clean Sheets
0%
Away Wins
0%
Timing Analytics
45min0%Before0%AfterAVG 0.00beforeAVG 0.00after
⚽Goals Scored— Rheindorf Altach II

0.18 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Rheindorf Altach II in Regionalliga - West 2026/27

0.00in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.18in 2H

2nd Half Scored
9%
Over 0.5
9%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
0%
1st to Score
91%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.180.000.33
Minutes / Goal Scored495 min'0 min'270 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT9%0%17%
Scored Over 1.5 FT9%0%17%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score0%0%0%
Failed To Score91%100%83%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals0 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 11 Matches0 in 5 Matches0 in 6 Matches
Penalties Against0 in 11 Matches0 in 5 Matches0 in 6 Matches
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%

• Rheindorf Altach II scores a goal every 495 minutes in Regionalliga - West.

• Rheindorf Altach II scores an average of 0.18 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Rheindorf Altach II

0.36 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Rheindorf Altach II in Regionalliga - West 2026/27

0.27in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.09in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
91%
Clean Sheet
9%
Conceded 1+
9%
Conceded 2+
9%
Conceded 3+
9%
Both Halves
9%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match0.360.000.67
Minutes / Goal Conceded248 min'0 min'135 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT9%0%17%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT9%0%17%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT9%0%17%
Conceded in Both Halves9%0%17%
Clean Sheets91%100%83%
Most Conceded in a Match4 Goals0 Goals4 Goals
Penalties Against0 in 11 Matches0 in 5 Matches0 in 6 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match0%0%0%

• Rheindorf Altach II concedes a goal every 248 minutes in Regionalliga - West.

• Rheindorf Altach II concedes an average of 0.36 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Rheindorf Altach II

4.00 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
45%
1st Half
55%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
100%
Over 1.5
82%
Over 2.5
64%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
18%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)4.004.203.83
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.5100%100%100%
Over 2.582%80%83%
Over 3.564%60%67%
Over 4.527%40%17%
Over 5.527%40%17%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%0%0%
Under 2.518%20%17%
Under 3.536%40%33%
Under 4.573%60%83%
Under 5.573%60%83%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Rheindorf Altach II
73%
BTTS
27%
No BTTS
36%
BTTS 1H
55%
BTTS 2H
18%
Both Halves
9%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS73%80%67%
BTTS 1H36%60%17%
BTTS 2H55%60%50%
BTTS Both Halves18%40%0%
BTTS & Win9%20%0%
BTTS & Draw27%20%33%
BTTS & Lose36%40%33%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)64%80%50%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)18%0%33%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)18%40%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)18%20%17%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)36%20%50%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)27%20%33%

Recent Form

LAKufstein0–4
LHHohenems1–2
LAKitzbühel0–4
LHSchwaz2–4
DALauterach1–1
DHRöthis3–3
LAFügen2–4
WHLustenau3–1
LALochau1–2
DAWolfurt2–2
LHKitzbühel2–5

Top Scorers

5 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
1 🟨