MatchPulse
← Back
Austria · Regionalliga - North
Bad Schallerbach

Bad Schallerbach

6º · 17 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 43'🥅 Conceded AVG 62'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home6312179+81.67
Away521267-11.40
Overall115242316+71.55
LWWLD
11
Played
1.55
PPG
2.09
GF / Match
1.45
GA / Match
57%
BTTS %
79%
Over 2.5 %
14%
Clean Sheet %

Bad Schallerbach have played 11 matches in the Regionalliga - North 2026 season, recording 5 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses (45% win rate). They have scored 23 goals (2.09 per game) and conceded 16 (1.45 per game). Bad Schallerbach currently sit 6th in the Regionalliga - North table with 17 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 73% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. Bad Schallerbach kept 2 clean sheets this season (18% of games). Their BTTS rate is 17 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 50% of matches; away, 40%.

Recent form (last 5): L W W L D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+10%
Home Advantage
+0.41
Attack Rating
vs league avg
-0.23
Defense Rating
vs league avg
→ Steady
Form Momentum
-5%
Draw Tendency
vs league
High
Prediction Risk
+0.64
GD / Game
45%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins45%50%40%
Draws18%17%20%
Losses36%33%40%
Scored / Match2.092.831.20
Conceded / Match1.451.501.40
Match Goals AVG3.554.332.60
Clean Sheets %17%25%0%
Failed to Score %17%25%0%
Over 2.5
79%
Goals Scored
2.09 /game
BTTS Rate
57%
Away Wins
40%
Goals Conceded
1.45 /game
Clean Sheets
14%
Timing Analytics
45min40%Before60%AfterAVG 0.44beforeAVG 0.67after
⚽Goals Scored— Bad Schallerbach

0.18 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Bad Schallerbach in Regionalliga - North 2026

0.00in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.18in 2H

2nd Half Scored
9%
Over 0.5
9%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
9%
1st to Score
91%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.180.330.00
Minutes / Goal Scored495 min'270 min'0 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT9%17%0%
Scored Over 1.5 FT9%17%0%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score9%17%0%
Failed To Score91%83%100%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals2 Goals0 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 11 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 5 Matches
Penalties Against0 in 11 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 5 Matches
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%

• Bad Schallerbach scores a goal every 495 minutes in Regionalliga - North.

• Bad Schallerbach scores an average of 0.18 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Bad Schallerbach

0.18 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Bad Schallerbach in Regionalliga - North 2026

0.00in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.18in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
91%
Clean Sheet
9%
Conceded 1+
9%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
0%
Both Halves
0%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match0.180.330.00
Minutes / Goal Conceded495 min'270 min'0 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT9%17%0%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT9%17%0%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Conceded in Both Halves0%0%0%
Clean Sheets91%83%100%
Most Conceded in a Match2 Goals2 Goals0 Goals
Penalties Against0 in 11 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 5 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match0%0%0%

• Bad Schallerbach concedes a goal every 495 minutes in Regionalliga - North.

• Bad Schallerbach concedes an average of 0.18 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Bad Schallerbach

3.55 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
38%
1st Half
62%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
100%
Over 1.5
73%
Over 2.5
45%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
27%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.554.332.60
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.5100%100%100%
Over 2.573%83%60%
Over 3.545%83%0%
Over 4.527%50%0%
Over 5.59%17%0%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%0%0%
Under 2.527%17%40%
Under 3.555%17%100%
Under 4.573%50%100%
Under 5.591%83%100%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Bad Schallerbach
55%
BTTS
45%
No BTTS
27%
BTTS 1H
18%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
27%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS55%67%40%
BTTS 1H27%33%20%
BTTS 2H18%33%0%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win27%33%20%
BTTS & Draw18%17%20%
BTTS & Lose9%17%0%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)45%67%20%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)27%17%40%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)27%33%20%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)18%33%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)55%33%80%

Top Scorers

2 ⚽