
FA 2000
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0.40 | |
| Away | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0.67 | |
| Overall | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 0.55 | DLLLL |
FA 2000 have played 11 matches in the 2. Division 2026 season, recording 1 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses (9% win rate). They have scored 11 goals (1.00 per game) and conceded 23 (2.09 per game). FA 2000 currently sit 11th in the 2. Division table with 6 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 100% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 91%. FA 2000 kept 4 clean sheets this season (36% of games). Their BTTS rate is 36 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): D L L L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 9% | 0% | 17% |
| Draws | 27% | 40% | 17% |
| Losses | 64% | 60% | 67% |
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.09 | 2.40 | 1.83 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.09 | 3.80 | 2.50 |
| Clean Sheets % | 29% | 0% | 40% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 0% | 40% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | FA 2000 | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 26 | FA 2000 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 5 | FA 2000 | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 26 | FA 2000 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 22 | FA 2000 | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 4 | FA 2000 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 31 | FA 2000 | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 25 | FA 2000 | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 14 | FA 2000 | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jan 31 | FA 2000 | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Jan 24 | FA 2000 | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jan 17 | FA 2000 | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for FA 2000 in 2. Division 2026
0.09in 1H
0.91in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.67 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 90 min' | 64 min' | 135 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 82% | 100% | 67% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 18% | 40% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 9% | 20% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 9% | 0% | 17% |
| Failed To Score | 18% | 0% | 33% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 11 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 11 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 9% | 20% | 0% |
• FA 2000 scores a goal every 90 minutes in 2. Division.
• FA 2000 scores an average of 1.00 Goals every game.
2.09 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for FA 2000 in 2. Division 2026
1.00in 1H
1.09in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 2.09 | 2.40 | 1.83 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 43 min' | 38 min' | 49 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 82% | 100% | 67% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 64% | 80% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 36% | 40% | 33% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 45% | 60% | 33% |
| Clean Sheets | 18% | 0% | 33% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 4 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 11 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 9% | 20% | 0% |
• FA 2000 concedes a goal every 43 minutes in 2. Division.
• FA 2000 concedes an average of 2.09 Goals every game.
3.09 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.09 | 3.80 | 2.50 |
| Over 0.5 | 91% | 100% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 60% | 33% |
| Over 4.5 | 18% | 20% | 17% |
| Over 5.5 | 18% | 20% | 17% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 9% | 0% | 17% |
| Under 1.5 | 27% | 0% | 50% |
| Under 2.5 | 36% | 20% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 55% | 40% | 67% |
| Under 4.5 | 82% | 80% | 83% |
| Under 5.5 | 82% | 80% | 83% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 73% | 100% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 9% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 55% | 80% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 9% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 18% | 40% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 55% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 64% | 80% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 9% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 45% | 60% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 45% | 20% | 67% |

