
Gelbison
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0.75 | |
| Overall | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 1.00 | LLWLW |
Gelbison have played 7 matches in the Serie D - Girone G 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses (29% win rate). They have scored 8 goals (1.14 per game) and conceded 12 (1.71 per game). Gelbison currently sit 13th in the Serie D - Girone G table with 7 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 86% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 86%. Gelbison kept 1 clean sheets this season (14% of games). Their BTTS rate is 30 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 25%.
Recent form (last 5): L L W L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| Draws | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| Losses | 57% | 33% | 75% |
| Scored / Match | 1.14 | 0.67 | 1.50 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.71 | 0.67 | 2.50 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.86 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | — | 0% | — |
| Failed to Score % | — | 0% | — |
1.14 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Gelbison in Serie D - Girone G 2026/27
0.14in 1H
1.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.14 | 0.67 | 1.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 79 min' | 135 min' | 60 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 71% | 33% | 100% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 14% | 0% | 25% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 29% | 67% | 0% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 7 Matches | 1 in 3 Matches | 1 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 29% | 33% | 25% |
• Gelbison scores a goal every 79 minutes in Serie D - Girone G.
• Gelbison scores an average of 1.14 Goals every game.
1.71 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Gelbison in Serie D - Girone G 2026/27
1.14in 1H
0.57in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.71 | 0.67 | 2.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 53 min' | 135 min' | 36 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 86% | 67% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 57% | 0% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 29% | 0% | 50% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 29% | 0% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 1 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 29% | 33% | 25% |
• Gelbison concedes a goal every 53 minutes in Serie D - Girone G.
• Gelbison concedes an average of 1.71 Goals every game.
2.86 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.86 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 86% | 67% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 33% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 33% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 0% | 75% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 0% | 25% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 67% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 29% | 67% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 57% | 100% | 25% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 100% | 75% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 71% | 33% | 100% |
| BTTS 1H | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 0% | 50% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 43% | 0% | 75% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 71% | 33% | 100% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 29% | 0% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 57% | 67% | 50% |

