Cup — Form Table
Belgium · 2026/27
Combined Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 8.00 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 8.00 | ||
| 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Who Is in the Best Form in the Last 7 Games?
Dender leads the form table with 100% wins and 3.00 PPG in the last 7 games.
Lokeren-Temse is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Albert Quévy-Mons is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Hoogstraten is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Houtvenne is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Londerzeel has the worst form over the last 7 games with just 0% wins and only 0.00 PPG.
- •The Cup (Belgium) Last 7 Games Form Table covers 32 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent games.
- •Win rate across the Cup in this period is 44%
- •Teams score an average of 2.00 goals per game and concede 2.00 — a combined 4.00 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 56% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 22% of games.
Cup (Belgium) Last 7 Games — Form Table Insights
Dender, Lokeren-Temse and Albert Quévy-Mons have been the standout performers in the Cup (Belgium) over the last 7 games, leading the form table with 3.00, 3.00 and 3.00 PPG respectively. Across the Cup, teams score an average of 2.00 goals and concede 2.00 per game — a combined 4.00 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 56% of fixtures while 22% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Hoogstraten and Houtvenne have struggled in recent games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Cup.
Home Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 8.00 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms? (Last 7 Home Games)
Lokeren-Temse leads the form table with 100% wins and 3.00 PPG in the last 7 home games.
Liège is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Nijlen is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Hoogstraten is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Londerzeel is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Oostkamp has the worst form over the last 7 home games with just 0% wins and only 0.00 PPG.
- •The Cup (Belgium) Home Form Table (Last 7) covers 16 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent home games.
- •Win rate across the Cup in this period is 25%
- •Teams score an average of 1.56 goals per game and concede 2.44 — a combined 4.00 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 56% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 38% of games.
Cup (Belgium) — Home Form Table Insights (Last 7 Home Games)
Lokeren-Temse, Liège and Nijlen have been the standout performers in the Cup (Belgium) over the last 7 home games, leading the form table with 3.00, 3.00 and 3.00 PPG respectively. Across the Cup, teams score an average of 1.56 goals and concede 2.44 per game — a combined 4.00 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 56% of fixtures while 38% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Hoogstraten and Londerzeel have struggled in recent home games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Cup.
Away Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms? (Last 7 Away Games)
Dender leads the form table with 100% wins and 3.00 PPG in the last 7 away games.
Albert Quévy-Mons is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Seraing United is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Houtvenne is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Wellen is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Rupel Boom has the worst form over the last 7 away games with just 0% wins and only 0.00 PPG.
- •The Cup (Belgium) Away Form Table (Last 7) covers 16 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent away games.
- •Win rate across the Cup in this period is 63%
- •Teams score an average of 2.44 goals per game and concede 1.56 — a combined 4.00 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 56% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 6% of games.
Cup (Belgium) — Away Form Table Insights (Last 7 Away Games)
Dender, Albert Quévy-Mons and Seraing United have been the standout performers in the Cup (Belgium) over the last 7 away games, leading the form table with 3.00, 3.00 and 3.00 PPG respectively. Across the Cup, teams score an average of 2.44 goals and concede 1.56 per game — a combined 4.00 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 56% of fixtures while 6% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Houtvenne and Wellen have struggled in recent away games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Cup.
Form Tables — Belgium
- Challenger Pro League Form Table— Division Premium
- First Amateur Division Form Table— Division Regional
- Jupiler Pro League Form Table— Division Elite
- Provincial - Antwerpen Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Brabant ACFF Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Brabant VFV Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Hainaut Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Liege Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Limburg Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Luxembourg Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Namur Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Play-offs ACFF Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - Play-offs VV Form Table— Division Amateur
- Provincial - West-Vlaanderen Form Table— Division Amateur
- Reserve Pro League Form Table— Division Academy
- Second Amateur Division - ACFF Form Table— Division Amateur
- Second Amateur Division - Play-offs Form Table— Division Amateur
- Second Amateur Division - VFV A Form Table— Division Amateur
- Second Amateur Division - VFV B Form Table— Division Amateur
- Super Cup Form Table— Division Elite
- Super League Women Form Table— Division Women's Pro
- Third Amateur Division - ACFF A Form Table— Division Amateur
- Third Amateur Division - ACFF B Form Table— Division Amateur
- Third Amateur Division - Play-offs Form Table— Division Amateur
- Third Amateur Division - VFV A Form Table— Division Amateur
- Third Amateur Division - VFV B Form Table— Division Amateur