1. Liga Classic - Group 3 — 2nd Half Table
Switzerland · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 5-2-2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 17 | WDWLW | 1.89 | 67% | 11% | 33% | 89% | 22% | 0% | 1.11 | |
| 2 | 9 | 4-4-1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 16 | DDLWW | 1.78 | 56% | 33% | 44% | 67% | 44% | 22% | 1.44 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4-3-2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 15 | DDWLW | 1.67 | 67% | 22% | 44% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4-3-3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 15 | DWWWW | 1.50 | 30% | 50% | 30% | 90% | 60% | 30% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3-5-1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 14 | DDDWD | 1.56 | 44% | 56% | 11% | 89% | 56% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3-5-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | WDDLW | 1.40 | 60% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3-4-2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 13 | DWWDD | 1.44 | 33% | 67% | 11% | 89% | 89% | 67% | 2.89 | |
| 8 | 8 | 4-0-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 | LWLLW | 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3-3-3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 | DLDLD | 1.33 | 22% | 44% | 33% | 100% | 44% | 11% | 1.56 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2-5-2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 | LWLDD | 1.22 | 33% | 44% | 44% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 1.56 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2-4-3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | DDLDW | 1.11 | 56% | 33% | 44% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.44 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2-4-4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | DDDLW | 1.00 | 50% | 30% | 60% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 1.60 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2-4-3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 10 | DLWLL | 1.11 | 22% | 44% | 44% | 89% | 67% | 22% | 1.89 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2-2-5 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 8 | DLWLW | 0.89 | 44% | 11% | 67% | 78% | 11% | 11% | 1.11 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1-4-4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | DDLWD | 0.78 | 33% | 44% | 44% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 1.56 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1-4-4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 | LDLDL | 0.78 | 22% | 56% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 56% | 2.22 |
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Thalwil leads the 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 second half table overall with 17 points from 9 games (5W-2D-2L), averaging 1.11 goals per game.
Tuggen follows in second place with 16 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.69 goals per game, with Taverne recording the highest average at 2.89.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5-0-0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 15 | WWWWW | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 20% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | DWWWD | 2.20 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 1.60 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 11 | WDWDW | 2.20 | 80% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 11 | DWDWW | 2.20 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 100% | 40% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3-1-1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 10 | WWDWL | 2.00 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.60 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | DDDWW | 1.80 | 20% | 80% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 20% | 2.00 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3-0-1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | LWWW | 2.25 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.50 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | WDDDW | 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | DWWLD | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 8 | DWWLD | 1.60 | 80% | 0% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | DWLW | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 2.25 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2-1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | DWWLL | 1.40 | 60% | 0% | 60% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | DWLDD | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | DWLD | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | DLW | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.33 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0-3-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | DDD | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 |
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Thalwil leads the 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 second half table at home with 15 points from 5 games (5W-0D-0L), averaging 1.20 goals per game.
Tuggen follows in second place with 11 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.70 goals per game, with Taverne recording the highest average at 3.60.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | DLWW | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 2.50 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2-1-2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | WWLDL | 1.40 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | DDLWL | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | DLWD | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 1.25 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | LLWD | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 2.50 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1-1-4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 | LDLLL | 0.67 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 2.33 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | DDDL | 0.75 | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 2.25 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | DDLD | 0.75 | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-0-3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LLWL | 0.75 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1-0-3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LLWL | 0.75 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0-3-3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | DDLLL | 0.50 | 50% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0-3-2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | DLDLD | 0.60 | 40% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-2-2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | LLDD | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0-2-2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | DLDL | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0-2-3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | DLDLL | 0.40 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | LLDL | 0.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 1.50 |
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Kosova leads the 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 second half table away with 7 points from 4 games (2W-1D-1L), averaging 2.50 goals per game.
St. Gallen II follows in second place with 7 points. The league average at second half away is 1.69 goals per game, with Kosova recording the highest average at 2.50.