
FC Minsk
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 1.50 | |
| Away | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 1.33 | |
| Overall | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 1.42 | LLWWL |
FC Minsk have played 24 matches in the Premier League 2026 season, recording 10 wins, 4 draws and 10 losses (42% win rate). They have scored 30 goals (1.25 per game) and conceded 29 (1.21 per game). FC Minsk currently sit 8th in the Premier League table with 34 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 83% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 79%. FC Minsk kept 8 clean sheets this season (33% of games). Their BTTS rate is 36 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 42% of matches; away, 42%.
Recent form (last 5): L L W W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 42% | 42% | 42% |
| Draws | 17% | 25% | 8% |
| Losses | 42% | 33% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 1.42 | 1.08 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.21 | 1.08 | 1.33 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.46 | 2.50 | 2.42 |
| Clean Sheets % | 26% | 25% | 27% |
| Failed to Score % | 35% | 33% | 36% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | FC Minsk | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 3 | FC Minsk | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 11 | FC Minsk | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 21 | FC Minsk | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 2 | FC Minsk | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jun 21 | FC Minsk | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jun 18 | FC Minsk | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| May 29 | FC Minsk | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 15 | FC Minsk | 5 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| May 1 | FC Minsk | 4 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Apr 24 | FC Minsk | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 10 | FC Minsk | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 5 | FC Minsk | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Mar 20 | FC Minsk | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 28 | FC Minsk | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Feb 28 | FC Minsk | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Feb 21 | FC Minsk | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 21 | FC Minsk | 0 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Feb 7 | FC Minsk | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 7 | FC Minsk | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 |
1.25 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for FC Minsk in Premier League 2026
0.54in 1H
0.71in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 1.42 | 1.08 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 72 min' | 64 min' | 83 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 17% | 8% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 17% | 25% | 8% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 24 Matches | 1 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 24 Matches | 2 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 13% | 25% | 0% |
• FC Minsk scores a goal every 72 minutes in Premier League.
• FC Minsk scores an average of 1.25 Goals every game.
1.21 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for FC Minsk in Premier League 2026
0.58in 1H
0.63in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.21 | 1.08 | 1.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 74 min' | 83 min' | 68 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 21% | 25% | 17% |
| Clean Sheets | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 24 Matches | 2 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 13% | 25% | 0% |
• FC Minsk concedes a goal every 74 minutes in Premier League.
• FC Minsk concedes an average of 1.21 Goals every game.
2.46 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.46 | 2.50 | 2.42 |
| Over 0.5 | 96% | 100% | 92% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 58% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 8% | 17% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 8% | 17% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 42% | 17% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 87% | 75% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 92% | 83% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 92% | 83% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 46% | 42% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 8% | 17% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 21% | 17% | 25% |
| BTTS & Draw | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 13% | 8% | 17% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 8% | 17% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 83% | 67% | 100% |
Corner Stats
FC Minsk · 12 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 10.0 | 9.4 | 10.4 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 92% | 80% | 100% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 83% | 80% | 86% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 58% | 60% | 57% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 42% | 40% | 43% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 5.1 | 4.8 | 5.3 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 58% | 40% | 71% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 58% | 40% | 71% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 33% | 20% | 43% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 25% | 20% | 29% |

